Datum: 30 juli 2017
Show: Rotterdam Benelux Winner
Keurmeester: Dhr. Keith Young (GB)
Inschrijvingen: 23, 0 absent
Reuen: | |||
CAC/CACIB/BOB
Benelux Winner |
Sierra Blanca’s Rock The Ballet | L. Loeve | |
Res. CAC | Incanto Schonez | M. Ockers | |
Res. CACIB | Wigglings Peter Parker | M. Apers | |
Beste reu in jeugdklas
Benelux Jeugdwinner |
Incanto Schonez | M. Ockers | |
Beste Pup | Covenant Nickel and Dimes | G. v. Empel | |
Teven: | |||
CAC/CACIB
Benelux Winner |
Sierra Blanca’s Footloose | L. Loeve | |
Res. CAC | Mon Amour of Sarina’s Dream | M. v.d. Meeren | |
Res. CACIB | Nickel and Dimes Fortissimo | G. v. Empel | |
Beste teef in jeugdklas
Benelux Jeugdwinner |
Mon Amour of Sarina’s Dream | M. v.d. Meeren | |
Beste veteraan
Benelux Veteranenwinner |
Blue Shadow’s Magic Snowstar Shaleen | S. Letzing | |
Reuen Jongste Puppyklas | |||
– | – | – | |
Reuen Puppyklas | |||
1 VB | Covenant Nickel and Dimes | G. v. Empel | Beste Pup |
Reuen Jeugdklas | |||
1 U | Incanto Schonez | M. Ockers | Res. CAC, Beste Jeugdhond |
2 U | I Will Be A Dream Come True | K. Blankespoor | |
3 U | Pattex Millechiodi | I. Martinec | |
Reuen Tussenklas | |||
1 U | Wigglings Peter Parker | M. Apers | |
2 U | Argo z Horenuse | S. Vranckaert | |
Reuen Openklas | |||
1 U | Sierra Blanca’s Rock The Ballet | L. Loeve | CAC/CACIB/BOB |
Reuen Gebruikshondenklas | |||
– | – | – | |
Reuen Kampioensklas | |||
1 U | Amusing Armani Big City Life | G. v. Empel | |
2 U | Speggle-Waggel’s Zack | A. Docter-Mol | |
Reuen Veteranenklas | |||
Teven Jongste Puppyklas | |||
– | – | – | |
Teven Puppyklas | |||
1 VB | Quaondy’s Just Wait and See | M. Ockers | |
Teven Jeugdklas | |||
1 U | Mon Amour of Sarina’s Dream | M. v.d. Meeren | Res. CAC |
2 U | Nickel and Dimes Carpe Diem | G. v. Empel | |
3 U | Kyna Sophia Loren | L. Loeve | |
4 U | Gorgeous Lil Jadie from Peggywood | B. Bermon | |
Teven Tussenklas | |||
1 U | Nickel and Dimes Fortissimo | G. v. Empel | |
2 U | Cassom Bellissima | K. Blankespoor | |
Teven Openklas | |||
1 U | Sierra Blanca’s Footloose | L. Loeve | CAC/CACIB |
2 U | Light Up My Day of Sarina’s Dream | M. v.d. Meeren | |
3 U | Muddy Waters Sarah Jean | L. v. Melle | |
4 ZG | Lilirose Sheep’s Eyes Malvaux | C. Caduc | |
ZG. | Kassie Karlijntje de Wielekam | B. Paling | |
Teven Gebruikshondenklas | |||
Teven Kampioenklas | |||
Teven Veteranenklas | |||
1 U | Blue Shadow’s Magic Snowstar Shaleen | S. Letzing | Beste Veteraan |
2 U | Speggle-Waggel’s Xandy | H. v. Wessem | |